Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807

Main amenities

  • 42 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Set in the Ortsmitte district, an 8-minute stroll from Poppenberg, Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 Winterberg accommodates up to 5 guests. Guests will enjoy Wi-Fi, and parking provided on site.

    This 1-bedroom apartment lies not far from Erlebnisberg Kappe Amusement Park. It takes 15 minutes to get to the center of Winterberg on foot. The 42 ft² apartment is also 0.8 miles from Kletterwald Winterberg.

    This accommodation includes a seating area, as well as views over the mountain. The apartment comprises 1 bathroom. A hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels is also featured in the bathroom.

    Guests can make use of a fully furnished kitchen equipped with a fridge and a dishwasher to prepare their own meals. Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 is in proximity to Tal Herrloh III cable car station. Guests will have an enhanced experience at Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 by being provided with opportunities for snow skiing.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 Winterberg

    This accommodation includes a seating area, as well as views over the mountain. The apartment comprises 1 bathroom. A hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels is also featured in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 Winterberg Facilities photo Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 Winterberg Exterior photo Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 Winterberg Exterior photo Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 Winterberg Amenities photo Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 Winterberg Macro Details photo Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 Winterberg Logo photo Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 Winterberg Facilities photo Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 Winterberg Room photo Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 Winterberg Room photo Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 Winterberg Room photo
    Mountain view
    Apartment Mountain View

    Size: 42 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 Winterberg

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 Winterberg

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Germany

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807?
      Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 has a size of 42 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Smart Resorts Haus Azur Ferienwohnung 807 Winterberg